Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Denver East 5:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Denver East 6:30 PM
6
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Cherokee Trail 4:30 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Denver East 5:30 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 5:30 PM
7
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Heritage, Brighton, Monarch 9:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Brighton 9:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Denver East 10:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Denver East 12:00 PM
8
9
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. Palmer 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Mountain Vista 5:00 PM
10
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Chatfield 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Monarch 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Chatfield 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Monarch 5:45 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Chatfield 6:30 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. Monarch 7:15 PM
11
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Broomfield Senior 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Broomfield Senior 4:00 PM
• Tennis - Girls JV vs. George Washington 4:00 PM
• Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. George Washington 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Broomfield Senior 4:00 PM
12
• Tennis - Girls JV vs. Chaparral 3:30 PM
• Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Chaparral 3:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Boulder 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Highlands Ranch 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Boulder 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Boulder 6:30 PM
13
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Columbine 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Columbine 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Cherokee Trail 4:30 PM
14
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Brighton 9:00 AM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Liberty 2:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Liberty 2:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. TBA 3:00 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 3:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Liberty 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
15
16
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. Pine Creek 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:30 PM
17
• Tennis - Girls JV vs. ThunderRidge 3:30 PM
• Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 3:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:30 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Legend 4:30 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 7:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Legend 7:00 PM
18
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Westminster
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Westminster 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Cherry Creek 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Westminster 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys C Level vs. Cherry Creek 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Highlands Ranch 4:30 PM
19
• Tennis - Girls JV vs. Mountain Vista 3:30 PM
• Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Mountain Vista 3:30 PM
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Littleton 4:00 PM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Highlands Ranch 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Highlands Ranch 6:30 PM
20
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Palmer 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Palmer 6:30 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 6:30 PM
21
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Castle View 11:00 AM
22
23
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Douglas County
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Chaparral 9:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA CommentsCBNI Tournament Phoenix 9:30 AM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Douglas County 10:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Mountain Vista 12:30 PM
24
• Baseball - Boys Sophomore vs. Castle View
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. TBA
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Chatfield 9:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA CommentsCBNI Tournament Phoenix 9:30 AM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Highlands Ranch 4:30 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 4:30 PM
25
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA CommentsCBNI Tournament Phoenix 9:30 AM
26
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. TBA CommentsCBNI Tournament Phoenix
27
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Ponderosa 10:00 AM
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Mountain Vista 12:30 PM
28
• Baseball - Boys Freshman vs. Castle View
29
30
• Soccer - Girls C Level vs. Chaparral 4:30 PM
31
• Tennis - Girls JV vs. Douglas County 3:30 PM
• Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Douglas County 3:30 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Pine Creek 4:00 PM
• Baseball - Boys JV vs. Pine Creek 4:00 PM
• Lacrosse: Boys Varsity 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls JV vs. Chaparral 4:30 PM
• Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 4:30 PM
• Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Chaparral 6:30 PM