Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Smoky Hill 10:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Smoky Hill 11:30 AM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Smoky Hill 11:30 AM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Smoky Hill 1:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Smoky Hill 1:00 PM
4
5
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Regis Jesuit 6:30 PM
6
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Boulder 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Boulder 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Ponderosa 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Boulder 7:00 PM
7
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. George Washington 4:15 PM
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Castle View 6:00 PM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Castle View 7:00 PM
8
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Gateway 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Gateway 5:30 PM
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. ThunderRidge 6:00 PM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Gateway 7:00 PM
9
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Fort Collins 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Fort Collins 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Fort Collins 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Fort Collins 7:00 PM
10
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Denver South 9:00 AM
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Denver South 9:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Denver East 10:00 AM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Denver East 11:30 AM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Denver East 1:00 PM
11
12
13
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. Highlands Ranch 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls - Varsity vs Highlands Ranch 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Aurora Central 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Aurora Central 7:00 PM
14
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Highlands Ranch, Mountain Vista, ThunderRidge 6:00 PM
15
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Douglas County 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Douglas County 7:00 PM
16
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Douglas County 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Douglas County 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Douglas County 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Douglas County 7:00 PM
17
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Pueblo Centennial 9:00 AM
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Pueblo Centennial 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls - Varsity Arapahoe Invite 9:30 AM
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. Arapahoe 9:30 AM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Pine Creek 11:00 AM
18
19
20
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Heritage 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Heritage 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Heritage 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls - Varsity @ Regis High School 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Heritage 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Heritage 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Heritage 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Heritage 7:00 PM
21
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Mountain Vista 6:00 PM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Mountain Vista 7:00 PM
22
23
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Chaparral 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Chaparral 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Chaparral 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Chaparral 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Chaparral 7:00 PM
24
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. TBA 7:00 AM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Littleton, Ponderosa, George Washington, Thomas 8:00 AM
25
26
27
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. Ponderosa 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. Mountain Vista 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. Ponderosa 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. Ponderosa 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. Ponderosa 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Ponderosa 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Ponderosa 7:00 PM
28
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Regis Jesuit 5:30 PM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit 7:00 PM
29
30
• Basketball - Girls Sophomore vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Sophomore vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit Girls 4:00 PM
• Swimming - Girls - Varsity C Leagues 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Freshman vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
• Basketball - Girls JV vs. ThunderRidge 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Boys JV vs. ThunderRidge 5:30 PM
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Douglas County 5:30 PM
• Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 7:00 PM
• Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 7:00 PM
31
• Wrestling - Boys JV vs. Douglas County 8:00 AM
• Wrestling - Boys Varsity vs. Thomas Jefferson 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls - Varsity B Leagues 9:00 AM
• Swimming - Girls Varsity vs. Heritage 9:00 AM