skip navigation

2017 All League Awards

By Lori Rommel, 12/14/17, 2:30PM MST

Share

2017 All League Award Recipients.

       
Last Name First name Year Sport Award
Bryson Joseph 2018 Football 17 Conintental League First Team
Chapman Cade 2018 Football 17 Continental League First Team 
Curci Vincent 2018 Football 17 Continental League First Team 
Fichtner Ryan 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Fredericksen Blake  2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Garrison Parker 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Halpin Ryan 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Hanna Zachary 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Reichert Devin 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Stopkoski Tanner 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
Wilson Zachary 2018 Football 17 Continental League Second Team
         
McMullen Kieran 2018 B Golf 17 Conintental League First Team
Daniel  Jacob 2018 B Golf 17 Continental League Second Team 
         
Ross Jackson 2018 B Soccer 17 Continental League First Team 
Pratte Austin 2018 B Soccer 17 Continental League First Team 
Sapkota Neon 2019 B Soccer 17 Continental League First Team
Huebsch Tyler 2019 B Soccer 17 Continental League Second Team
Leck Brennan 2020 B Soccer 17 Continental League Second Team
         
Gaglione Regina 2018 Softball 17 Continental League First Team 
Lamkin Shelby  2018 Softball 17 Continental League First Team 
Noyes Claire 2018 Softball 17 Continental League First Team 
Seltzer Ashlee 2018 Softball 17 Continental League First Team 
Keen Erin 2020 Softball 17 Continental League Second Team
Seltzer Megan  2020 Softball 17 Continental League Second Team
Burt Audrey 2021 Softball 17 Continental League Second Team
Howell Katie 2021 Softball 17 Continental League Second Team
         
Davis Keeley 2019 Volleyball 17 Continental League First Team 
Meyers Laryssa 2019 Volleyball 17 Continental League First Team 
Leitner Abigail 2019 Volleyball 17 Continental League Second Team
Mejia Kaylee 2020 Volleyball 17 Continental League Second Team
         
Theodore Chris 2018 Cross Country 17 Continental League First Team
Osoba Shannon 2019 Cross Country 17 Continental League First Team
James Hope 2020 Cross Country 17 Continental League First Team
Allred Easton 2020 Cross Country 17 Continental League First Team
Stones Bailee 2018 Cross Country 17 Continental League Second Team 
Bishop Andrew James 2018 Cross Country 17 Continental League Second Team
Beackham Wesley 2020 Cross Country 17 Continental League Second Team
St. John Nina 2021 Cross Country 17 Continental League Second Team